Brian Arnold
Network Administrator
Technology
870-901-2551
Wallace Aubrey
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2510
Grace Anne Cornett
Special Education Secretary
District Annex
870-234-7651
Charlotte Davis
Secretary
Transportation Maintenance
870-901-2518
Shirley Fielding
Receptionist/Secretary
District Administration
870-234-4933
Keith Gairich
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Aaron Gonzalez
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2511
Billy Gurley
Transportation
Transportation Maintenance
870-901-2518
Bonnie Hardwell
Accounts Payable/Payroll/Benefits Clerk
District Administration
870-234-4933
Hunter Harrell
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Chris Hurley
Director of Support Services
District Annex
870-901-2510
Lisa Hurley
Payroll Clerk
District Administration
870-234-4933
Daniel Kelso
Technician
Technology
870-626-3003
Ricky Lee
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Dyun Long
Athletic Director
District Annex
870-901-2510
Carol Longino
Business Manager
District Administration
870-234-4933
Leslie Mayo
Testing Coordinator/Federal Programs
District Administration
870-234-4933
Malinda McBride
Child Nutrition Director
District Annex
870-234-2677
Kristal McDonald
LEA Supervisor
District Annex
870-234-7651
Rick Mixon
Mechanic
Transportation Maintenance
870-901-2518
Scott Nipper
Special Programs Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Debi Phillips
Eligibility Coordinator
District Annex
870-234-2677
Tyler Primm
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2512
Ashly Roberts
Accounts Payable/Purchasing Clerk
District Administration
870-234-4933
Jon Ed Rowe
Technology Director
Technology
870-901-2544
Jeanie Rowe
Special Education Designee
District Annex
870-234-7651
Robert Rudd
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Sonya Russell
Mathematics Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Pam Shemas
Secretary to Superintendent
District Administration
870-234-4933
Mildreth Snell
Custodian Supervisor
District Annex
870-901-2510
Jamie Stewart
Receptionist/Secretary
District Annex
870-901-2518
Penny Talley
Curriculum Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Roxie Waller
Educational Diagnostician
District Annex
870-234-7651
John Ward
Superintendent
District Administration
870-234-4933
Teressa Wilson
District Registrar
District Annex
870-901-2513
Kim Wyrick
Curriculum Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Victor Wyrick
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2513