Small_ec9d5491-a131-4ff7-b0e4-639c5eb9f209
Brian Arnold
Network Administrator
Technology
870-901-2551
Small_578e4d1a-2c87-4166-bde0-f8fb31fbb168
Wallace Aubrey
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2510
Small_4c3b2f55-a2b0-4b8f-ac5b-8e9a86fe76db
Grace Anne Cornett
Special Education Secretary
District Annex
870-234-7651
Small_ad57590c-18a9-4c2b-9654-f2e5280a0e49
Charlotte Davis
Secretary
Transportation Maintenance
870-901-2518
Small_b0cd8349-49e4-4968-a368-b2483b95895c
Shirley Fielding
Receptionist/Secretary
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_e1a38d3e-8f25-4534-8fbc-666a43ac5a14
Keith Gairich
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Small_2927614a-c1c2-4fa1-a065-f49521cd121c
Aaron Gonzalez
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2511
Small_7d7b0dac-2f2c-4915-ac3d-d66b5ad40cae
Billy Gurley
Transportation
Transportation Maintenance
870-901-2518
Small_a2c556e0-76fc-4e99-970a-b7664c412a91
Bonnie Hardwell
Accounts Payable/Payroll/Benefits Clerk
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_1956622e-8ee2-4185-966c-590231e5416a
Hunter Harrell
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Small_7f30a5a6-189b-4fc5-a7f4-6fcc5a56e954
Chris Hurley
Director of Support Services
District Annex
870-901-2510
Small_926dfb90-8a94-4282-a5cc-b582d7a6f9e4
Lisa Hurley
Payroll Clerk
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_c6fa9aed-723e-426c-84d8-69dd015f3330
Daniel Kelso
Technician
Technology
870-626-3003
Small_dcc779be-345e-4433-bd19-ecccbb6a46a1
Ricky Lee
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Small_fa730008-93a5-4b3f-ad37-8a5bd051e0fe
Dyun Long
Athletic Director
District Annex
870-901-2510
Small_d96b5e06-9afb-4dee-ba26-93df143f5f65
Carol Longino
Business Manager
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_bf7ff858-2311-46c7-a211-5d7c3ddb05a9
Leslie Mayo
Testing Coordinator/Federal Programs
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_f666c0a7-707a-4511-bf86-63fa2b762702
Malinda McBride
Child Nutrition Director
District Annex
870-234-2677
Small_72a52854-9b09-4e7f-ac04-37c619fbc407
Kristal McDonald
LEA Supervisor
District Annex
870-234-7651
Small_6b4ed725-8db7-48b5-a508-15e3d8e1edf9
Rick Mixon
Mechanic
Transportation Maintenance
870-901-2518
Small_2387097e-b97e-4342-b31a-4dfbd8818546
Scott Nipper
Special Programs Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_1ebcf6f5-af6a-4e84-92c8-50989a566fff
Debi Phillips
Eligibility Coordinator
District Annex
870-234-2677
Small_1fb9c611-c00b-4544-977d-7269f3f5a756
Tyler Primm
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2512
Small_ac802334-b6c5-4877-bbf4-151e2912cb68
Ashly Roberts
Accounts Payable/Purchasing Clerk
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_06070bd5-19e5-48c8-918e-d171759a6a63
Jon Ed Rowe
Technology Director
Technology
870-901-2544
Small_e5c63b76-0fd3-423d-9798-ba22868f1e75
Jeanie Rowe
Special Education Designee
District Annex
870-234-7651
Small_37875bf3-ec0d-47d3-9761-a58dcc79fe61
Robert Rudd
District Maintenance
Building Maintenance
870-901-2510
Small_3471636c-eb34-47c0-8660-d4c2f3ce716a
Sonya Russell
Mathematics Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_a0ac3c4b-3fdd-42e6-9475-a9f8837091e7
Pam Shemas
Secretary to Superintendent
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_6e26c2f8-1ff9-4d8c-af42-dfcebc49f281
Mildreth Snell
Custodian Supervisor
District Annex
870-901-2510
Small_1d536c8a-60b3-4705-85a2-a5db53fc044f
Jamie Stewart
Receptionist/Secretary
District Annex
870-901-2518
Small_12cafd69-b22a-4368-b79d-85eb3233166f
Penny Talley
Curriculum Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_4a92e01c-2d27-4b10-9a57-057590d29c3a
Roxie Waller
Educational Diagnostician
District Annex
870-234-7651
Small_b2ebd0d2-9330-4b0a-84d5-3ee811dbd3d6
John Ward
Superintendent
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_4072cba6-12af-4c4e-a322-ed6a1c15ad05
Teressa Wilson
District Registrar
District Annex
870-901-2513
Small_3ebcb658-4d5b-4996-a211-cba5d32c9c94
Kim Wyrick
Curriculum Coordinator
District Administration
870-234-4933
Small_cadf8a8e-71af-45b3-abf5-1a95517a24d4
Victor Wyrick
Maintenance
District Maintenance
870-901-2513